Stará Garda 2019 - 18.ročník    7.9.2019

Startovní listina       
  přihlášení oddíl   Jméno Příjmení AK 0 AK I AK II AK III AK IV+
1 15.7.19 11:31 SC Praha CZE Martin Valkovič     K    
2 15.7.19 12:44 Dukla Praha CZE Jan Jindra       K  
3 15.7.19 13:44 Bohemians Praha CZE Jan Mensdorf     Š    
4 16.7.19 21:13 Dukla Praha CZE Bohumil Hrudka     K    
5 22.7.19 11:54 Sportovní šerm Ústí n/L CZE Štefan Balkó       F/K  
6    24.07.19 09:15 Slavoj Litoměřice CZE Jiří Bodó       F/K/Š  
7 31.7.19 19:15 TJ Slavoj Český Těšín CZE Vratislav Sokol   F/K      
8 16.8.19 00:29 Sokol Praha Dejvice CZE Vladimír Libich         K
9 18.8.19 16:32 Szuka-Piszka Budapest HUN Lajos Arany-Tóth         F/Š
10 18.4.19 21:38 TJ Baník Most CZE Zlata Baborová   F/K/Š      
11 23.8.19 10:51 OREL HK CZE Richard Zapadlo     F/Š    
12 25.8.19 18:15 Sportovní Šerm Zlín CZE Jiří Zoubek         F/K
13 26.8.19 12:12 Sokol Brno I CZE Hynek Koutný     Š    
14 26.8.19 14:17 OREL HK CZE Martina Hozáková K        
15 26:8.19 14:18 OREL HK CZE Kamil Hozák   K      
16 26.8.19 23:22 TJ Jiskra HB CZE Petr Šimek   F/K      
17 26.8.19  TJ Jiskra HB CZE Martin Rýdlo F        
18 27.8.19 20:12 OREL HK CZE Dana Skokanová   F/K/Š      
19 28.8.19 09:42 KŠ SK Zlín CZE Bohumír Váhala       F/K  
20 29.8.19 16:04 Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary CZE Jan Kučera         F/K
21 2.9.19 14:19 SŠ Zlín CZE Zdeněk Maloň         F/K
22 2.9.19 14:40 BVSC HUN Gabor Zsigmond Papp     Š    
23 2.9.19 18:44 Sokol Brno I CZE Václav Studený     K    
24 3.9.19. 08:50 OREL HK CZE Ondřej Valášek   F/K/Š      
25 3.9.19 14:56 UTE HUN Marton Varadi, dr. F        
26 4.9.19 14:43 Sokol Brno I CZE Radim Vladík     K    
    27  4.9.19 17:53 OREL HK CZE Petr Čechák     F/K    
28 5.9.19 12:08 Šerm Sokol Šternberk CZE Martin Látal     F/K    
29 5.9.19 18:51 Bohemians Praha CZE Ivo Svoboda       K  
---- ------------ -------------- ------ ----------- ------------ --- ---- ---- ---- ----
30 6.9.19 06:00 VSK ČVUT Praha CZE Miroslav Vávra     K    
31 6.9.19 11:58 Slavoj Litoměřice CZE Tomáš Krajsa K        
32 6.9.19 14:54 Szurka-Piszka Budapest HUN Lajos Arany-Tóth         F/K
                     

 

  AK 0 AK I AK II AK III AK IV
Fleret 2 5 3 3 5
Kord 2 6 7 5 5
Šavle 0 2 4 1 1