CZ                                - PROPOZICE -                                           EN

STARÁ GARDA - 2018 

8. September 2018

17th annual International tournament
 

 

Přihlášení / Registration

Vyplňte prosím níže uvedené údaje:

Startovní listina

 

 

Datum 

  Oddíl   

Nár.

Příjmení  

Jméno

E

F

S

Kategorie

1. 28.07.2018 10:51 Sportovní šerm Zlín CZE Hluchá Silvie x x   AK I 40-49
2. 28.07.2018 10:57 Šerm Sokol Šternberk CZE Látal Martin x x x AK II 50-59
3. 28.07.2018 11:10 SC Praha CZE Valkovič Martin x     AK II 50-59
4. 28.07.2018 14:08 Sokol Brno I CZE Ryneš František x     AK III 60-69
5. 28.07.2018 15:07 Orel Hradec Králové CZE Čechák Petr x x x AK II 50-59
6. 28.07.2018 18:35 Bohemians Praha CZE Křížová Ivana x     AK I 40-49
7. 29.07.2018 00:17 Dukla Olomouc CZE Trčka Roman x     AK III 60-69
8. 29.07.2018 09:36 AMU Praha CZE Doležal Bohuslav     x AK III 60-69
9. 31.07.2018 12:13 Sportovní šerm Zlín CZE Navrátil Eduard x   x AK I 40-49
10. 07.08.2018 08:44 Dukla Praha CZE Jindra Jan x     AK III 60-69
11. 09.08.2018 09:13 Slavoj Litoměřice CZE Bodó Jiří x x x AK III 60-69
12. 09.08.2018 16:20 Sportovní šerm Zlín CZE Maloň Zdeněk x x   AK IV 70+
13. 10.08.2018 10:23 Orel Hradec Králové CZE Zapadlo Richard x x x AK II 50-59
14. 12.08.2018 14:21 Slavoj Litoměřice CZE Špatenka Petr x     AK II 50-59
15. 13.08.2018 22:00 Orel Hradec Králové CZE Skokanová Dana x    x x AK I 40-49
16. 13.08.2018 22:01 TJ Baník Most CZE Baborová Zlata x x x AK I 40-49
17. 15.08.2018 15:00 LOKOMOTIVA Plzeň CZE Jílek Jaroslav x x   AK II 50-59  
18. 16.08.2018 07:10 Akademia šermu Bratislava SVK Kollar Gabriel x x   AK III 60-69
19. 16.08.2018 07:20 Bohemians Praha CZE Moravec Vladimír x x   AK I 40-49
20. 16.08.2018 09:33 Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary CZE Kučera Jan x x   AK IV 70+
21. 16.08.2018 11:14 Klub šermu SK Zlín CZE Jakešová Blanka x x   AK II 50-59
22. 16.08.2018 13:36 Sokol Brno 1 CZE Koutny Hynek     x AK II 50-59
23. 16.08.2018 16:44 Bohemians Praha CZE Kouba Jiří x x x AK III 60-69
24. 17.08.2018 09:37 Sportovní šerm Zlín CZE Opavský Ilja x x   AK IV 70+
25. 17.08.2018 09:38 Piast Gliwice POL Forajter Roman x x   AK I 40-49
26. 17.08.2018 15:49 ČŠK Riegel CZE Pryl Dobromil x     AK I 40-49
27. 17.08.2018 15:50 ČŠK Riegel CZE Cimlerová Zuzana x     AK III 60-69
28. 21.08.2018 07:09 SC Praha CZE Hoyer Martin x     AK II 50-59
29. 21.08.2018 12:36 Orel Hradec Králové CZE Ježková Jana x     AK0 30-39
30. 28.08.2018 23:32 Sokol Brno 1 CZE Praveček Pavel     x AK III 60-69
31. 29.08.2018 08:43 T.J. Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod CZE Šimek Petr   x   AK I 40-49
32. 29.08.2018 18:50 Bohemians Praha CZE Mensdorff Jan     x AK II 50-59
33. 29.08.2018 19:10 Dukla Praha CZE Hrudka Bohumil x     AK II 50-59
34. 29.08.2018 22:00 Bohemians Praha CZE Svoboda Ivo x x   AK III 60-69
35. 31.08.2018 14:13 Sportovní šerm Zlín CZE Zoubek Jiří x x   AK IV 70+
36. 02.09.2018 07:49 TJ Dukla Praha CZE Kašpar Daniel x   x AK0 30-39
37. 02.09.2018 11:50 TJ Slavoj Český Těšín CZE Sokol Vratislav x x   AK I 40-49
38. 03.09.2018 08:37 Sportovní šerm Ústí nad Labem CZE Balkó Štefan x x   AK III 60-69
39. 04.09.2018 16:05 Klub šermu SK Zlín CZE Váhala Bohumír x x   AK III 60-69
40. 04.09.2018 16:05 Klub šermu SK Zlín CZE Sochor Marek x x   AK0 30-39
41. 05.09.2018 10:34 Sportovní šerm Tábor CZE Cimpa Miroslav x     AK0 30-39
42. 05.09.2018 21:33 USK Praha CZE Schlibener Zdeněk x x x AK0 30-39
43. 05.09.2018 21:36 Bohemians Praha CZE Schlibener Zdeněk   x x AK II 50-59
44. 05.09.2018 22:19 Lokomotiva Plzeň CZE Skrovný Petr x x x AK0 30-39
45. 06.09.2018 16:14 Sokol Dejvice I. CZE Libich Vladimír x     AK III 60-69